S&A Cherokee Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by S&A Cherokee
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

2


S&A Cherokee

S&A Cherokee

S&A Cherokee is a media, digital marketing, public relations and event management company. S&A Cherokee publishes national and regional magazines such as Auto Remarketing, SubPrime Auto Finance News, Cary Magazine and Triangle East.

Delivering intelligent communications, S&A Cherokee is a full-service communications company providing public relations, advertising, marketing, event planning and custom publishing services.

In 2009, S&A Cherokee was named to the Inc. 5000 list of fastest growing private companies in America.

S&A Cherokee was originally founded as Smith & Associates in 1982. In addition to its consulting and event planning services, S&A Cherokee also produces customized client publications.

Source: S&A Cherokee website.


Share
this page

S&A Cherokee Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for S&A Cherokee

S&A Cherokee Magazines & Media Kits

Local Media Magazines & Media Kits

Cary

Cary Magazine highlights the lifestyle enjoyed by residents of Cary, Apex, Morrisville, Holly Springs, Fuquay-Varina and portions of the Research Triangle Park.

Triangle East

Triangle East magazine is the only publication dedicated exclusively to the fastest growing region of North Carolina’s greater Triangle area.