Navigator Publishing LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Navigator Publishing LLC
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

2


Navigator Publishing LLC

Navigator Publishing LLC

Navigator Publishing is an American magazine publishing and media company that produces and operates maritime related magazines. Navigator Publishing maritime titles include Ocean Navigator and Professional Mariner.

Navigator Publishing serves both the recreational/leisure as well as the commercial markets. Navigator Publishing was founded in 1985.

Navigator Publishing also publishes Smart Home Owner - magazine that covers innovative solutions for creating healthy, efficient, eco-friendly homes.

Source: Navigator Publishing LLC website.


Share
this page

Navigator Publishing LLC Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Navigator Publishing LLC

Navigator Publishing LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Ocean Navigator

Your magazine for marine navigation and ocean voyaging.

Smart Homeowner

Innovative solutions for creating healthy, efficient, eco-friendly homes.