The Hudson Reporter Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by The Hudson Reporter
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
Hudson Reporter Assoc. L.P.
No. of Media Kits

2


The Hudson Reporter

The Hudson Reporter

The Hudson Reporter publishes nine weekly newspapers, capturing the highest home-delivered circulation of any newspaper in Hudson County. The Hudson Reporter was founded in 1983.

Our award-winning periodicals also include specialty publications and two, glossy magazines: Jersey City Magazine and Palisade.

Source: The Hudson Reporter website.


Share
this page

The Hudson Reporter Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for The Hudson Reporter

The Hudson Reporter Magazines & Media Kits

Jersey City

A magazine dedicated to showcasing the richness of life & business in New Jersey’s greatest city.

Palisade

Palisade is the region’s only local lifestyle magazine.