Style Media Group Inc. Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Style Media Group Inc.
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
Sierrastyle Publishing
No. of Media Kits

6


Style Media Group Inc.

Style Media Group Inc.

Style Media Group is a full-service marketing company with focus on Internet, Direct Mail and Print. Style Media Group publications include Style Magazines, Real Weddings, Style Savings Guides, and more. Style Media Group was founded in 2003.

Style Media Group primarily produces a number of successful local and regional magazine titles. These magazines are noted for their 100% original and geographically targeted editorial and, most importantly, for a saturated distribution strategy that provides a high level of overall effectiveness for advertisers.

Style Media Group strives to provide a quality product, while enlightening and entertaining our readers with engaging and helpful editorial that enriches their lives.

Source: Style Media Group Inc. website.


Share
this page

Style Media Group Inc. Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Style Media Group Inc.

Style Media Group Inc. Magazines & Media Kits

Family Health & Wellness

Family Health & Wellness Magazine is Sacramento, Placer & El Dorado Counties’ Premier Health & Wellness Publication!

Real Weddings

Real Weddings Magazine is the premier wedding planning resource for today's brides and grooms!

Style El Dorado County Foothills

The communities of Western El Dorado County have accomplished the challenging task of maintaining a "small town" quality of life while experiencing tremendous growth and development.

Style Folsom El Dorado Hills

By virtue of saturating Folsom and El Dorado Hills with thousands of magazines, Style-Folsom El Dorado Hills Magazine is proud to be the area's #1 monthly magazine.

Style Home Design

Region's homeowner source for home design articles and news.

Style Roseville Granite Bay Rocklin

Using the same distribution and saturation strategies as Style-Folsom El Dorado Hills, Style-Roseville Granite Bay Rocklin is the area's #1 monthly magazine.