Rowland Publishing Inc. Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Rowland Publishing Inc.
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
RPI
No. of Media Kits

4


Rowland Publishing Inc.

Rowland Publishing Inc.

RPI is an award-winning full-service publishing company serving consumers in Northwest Florida. RPI publications include 850 Business, Bay Life, Emerald Coast and Tallahassee magazines. Rowland Publishing was established in 1990.

Rowland Publishing prides itself on delivering attractive high-quality publications, with an emphasis on superior creative services and graphic design, as well as unrivaled customer service.

The company draws on its extensive knowledge of the publishing industry gained from producing community, lifestyle and visitor publications with editorial and ads, as well as contract jobs including brochures, newsletters, catalogs, and more for over 20 years.

Source: Rowland Publishing Inc. website.


Share
this page

Rowland Publishing Inc. Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Rowland Publishing Inc.

Rowland Publishing Inc. Magazines & Media Kits

850 Business

The Premier Business Magazine Dedicated to Northwest Florida.

Bay Life

Capturing the essence of Florida’s thriving Bay County, Bay Life Magazine seeks to inform and entertain area residents and visitors throughout the year.

Emerald Coast

Capturing the essence of Florida’s thriving Emerald Coast, Emerald Coast Magazine has been entertaining area residents and visitors for 10 years.

Tallahassee

Tallahassee Magazine has been capturing the essence of Florida’s vibrant capital city for more than 30 years.