Paisano Publications LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Paisano Publications LLC
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

9


Paisano Publications LLC

Paisano Publications LLC

Paisano Publications world-famous, diversified media company that offers a wide variety of lifestyle and entertainment publications and products. The company was established in 1970.

Paisano Publications has grown over the past 40 years to include over a dozen magazines as well as unique specialty entertainment such as the Easyriders Bike Shows, Motorcycle Rodeos, the V-Twin Expo Industry Trade Show, licensed products and apparel.

Having created over 50 home videos, the Company is currently producing exciting new television entertainment for our ever-growing audience.

Source: Paisano Publications LLC website.


Share
this page

Paisano Publications LLC Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Paisano Publications LLC

Paisano Publications LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Biker

For The Old-School Harley Brotherhood - Since 1987.

Easyriders

The World's Best-Selling Motorcycle Magazine For Men.

In The Wind

If It's Out There, it's In Here - Since 1978.

Rebel Rodz

Dedicated To The Hot Rod Kustom Kulture - Since 2007.

Road Iron

For builders of custom Harley-Davidson baggers

Tattoo

The World's Best Selling Tattoo Magazine - Since 1984.

Tattoo: Flash

The First Fine Skin Art Museum In A Magazine - Since 1993.

Tattoo: Savage

A Walk On The Wild Side - Since 1993.

V-Twin

The Fastest-Growing Cruiser Magazine - Since 1989.