O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
O'Malley - Magnusson Publishing Group, LLC , OMP
No. of Media Kits

1


O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group

O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group

Visitor publications and custom publishing

O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group was founded by President & Publisher, Tim O'Malley and Executive Vice President, Mike Magnusson in Chicago.

Specializing in visitor publications and custom publishing, OMP launched Concierge Preferred in Chicago and expanded to St. Louis. Concierge Preferred strives to enhance our customers business in every way possible. We believe the best way to grow our business is to help grow our customer's business. To this end, we provide our customers with a number of non-traditional goods and services designed to drive business to our advertising partner's doorstep.

Source: O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group website.


Share
this page

O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group

O'Malley Magnusson Publishing Group Magazines & Media Kits

Concierge Preferred Chicago

We utilize the knowledge and expertise of the more than 750 concierges and hotel professionals working in Chicago to produce quality content in many different forms.