New Hope Media LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by New Hope Media LLC
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

2


New Hope Media LLC

New Hope Media LLC

New Hope Media is the leading source of trusted parenting and health information across all channels for families and professionals in two high-growth special interest communities. New Hope Media was founded in 2000.

Whether digital or print, New Hope Media delivers authoritative, consumer-friendly information in a supportive and empathetic environment. The information and community provided by both ADDitude and Adoptive Families inspire extraordinary consumer loyalty.

ADDitude and Adoptive Families’ information is available in multiple channels: via bimonthly magazines, web sites, e-newsletters, directories, books, reprints, ancillary products.

Source: New Hope Media LLC website.


Share
this page

New Hope Media LLC Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for New Hope Media LLC

New Hope Media LLC Magazines & Media Kits

ADDitude

ADDitude is the America’s only independent national magazine for people with ADHD LD.

Adoptive Families

The nation's leading resource for families before, during, and after adoption.