Dig Publishing LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Dig Publishing LLC
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

1


Dig Publishing LLC

Dig Publishing LLC

For over 10 years, we have been producing award winning publications for local and national brands.

Dig Publishing LLC is the publisher of Weekly Dig and Finder Boston as well as various other publications. These publications are distributed through out the Boston Metro area.

Weekly Dig was founded in 1999 By Jeff Lawrence who is the Publisher and company visionary.

Source: Dig Publishing LLC website.


Share
this page

Dig Publishing LLC Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Dig Publishing LLC

Dig Publishing LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Dig Boston

Boston's Weekly Dig has been shaking things up since 1999 delivering Boston its dose of humor, news and nightlife.