Remedy Health Media LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Remedy Health Media LLC
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
MediZine
No. of Media Kits

3


Remedy Health Media LLC

Remedy Health Media LLC

Remedy Health Media is America’s fastest growing health information and technology company. Our publications include Diabetes Focus and RemedyMD magazines.

Remedy Health Media is established, the result of a rebranding to reflect our integrated print, digital and interactive approach and our exclusive editorial focus as a leading provider of quality, trusted health information.

Remedy Health Media has mission to empower patients and caregivers with the information and applications needed to efficiently navigate the healthcare landscape and as a result, to permit better health outcomes through use of our products and services.

Source: Remedy Health Media LLC website.


Share
this page

Remedy Health Media LLC Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Remedy Health Media LLC

Remedy Health Media LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Diabetes Focus

America’s most widely read diabetes magazine

Remedy's Healthy Living

Our vertical condition-specific custom print magazine reaches patients at high-traffic medical specialists’ offices.

RemedyMD

Our vertical condition-specific custom print magazine reaches patients at high-traffic medical specialists’ offices.