McCall Pattern Company Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by McCall Pattern Company
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

1


McCall Pattern Company

McCall Pattern Company

The McCall Pattern Company -- brands you know, names you trust -- designs for the way you live. Get acquainted with us…

The McCall Pattern Company is a privately-owned, worldwide company that designs, manufactures and distributes sewing patterns and instructions for women's, children's and men's fashions, costumes, accessories, crafts and home décor.

The McCall Pattern Company was founded in 1870. We also publish and distribute in-store catalogs for the three sewing pattern brands Butterick, McCall's and Vogue Patterns.

Source: McCall Pattern Company website.


Share
this page

McCall Pattern Company Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for McCall Pattern Company

McCall Pattern Company Magazines & Media Kits

Vogue Patterns

The Exclusive Source for Designer Sewing Patterns