Mansueto Ventures LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Mansueto Ventures LLC
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

2


Mansueto Ventures LLC

Mansueto Ventures LLC

Mansueto Ventures is a publishing company dedicated to serving the business leaders who are shaping the future of today's economy.

We publish Inc. and Fast Company, brands with different audiences, but similar challenges and goals. The company was founded in 2005 when Joe Mansueto bought Inc. and Fast Company.

The passionate communities that have become engaged with these brands are now the focal point of all of our efforts at MV. Our customers are important and influential folks. And we currently have more than two million of them. Through a full complement of print, online, events, custom publishing and integrated marketing solutions, Mansueto Ventures offers the world's leading advertisers the unique ability to build their brands and move their products within the fast-growing business sector.

Source: Mansueto Ventures LLC website.


Share
this page

Mansueto Ventures LLC Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Mansueto Ventures LLC

Mansueto Ventures LLC Magazines & Media Kits

Fast Company

Fast Company is a 10-issue magazine that charts the evolution of business through a unique focus on the most creative individuals in the marketplace.

Inc.

Inc. is the only major business magazine edited exclusively for CEOs of fast-growing, private companies. Inc. also publishes the Inc. 500, which identifies America's fastest-growing private businesses.