DG Publishing Inc. Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by DG Publishing Inc.
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
Design Guide Publishing
No. of Media Kits

3


DG Publishing Inc.

DG Publishing Inc.

We’re a Dallas-based company that publishes the Dallas-Fort Worth and Austin-San Antonio Design Guides, and The Texas Wedding Guide.

Over fifteen years ago, Design Guide was established as a regionally-focused book of ideas, a source of inspiration and a directory for the finest home furnishings, products and services available.

Today, with publications in three markets Design Guide continues to stay at the forefront of the design industry and is dedicated to providing you with the highest-quality marketing tool for many years to come.

Source: DG Publishing Inc. website.


Share
this page

DG Publishing Inc. Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for DG Publishing Inc.

DG Publishing Inc. Magazines & Media Kits

Austin-San Antonio Design Guide

Design Guide Magazine. Notifying interior designers and high-end homeowners of the best resources and design trends in Austin/San Antonio.

Dallas-Fort Worth Design Guide

Design Guide Magazine. Notifying interior designers and high-end homeowners of the best resources and design trends in Dallas/Ft. Worth.

Texas Wedding Guide, The

The Source for Wedding Planning, Ideas and Inspiration