Hi Torque Publications Magazines & Media Kits

Advertising info, sponsorship oportunities and magazine media kits by Hi Torque Publications
Company Type

Media Company

Sector

Consumer

Also Known As
No. of Media Kits

7


Hi Torque Publications

Hi Torque Publications

Hi Torque Publications is an American consumer-magazine publisher that produces well-established magazines for Motorcycle, ATV and Cycling Sports enthusiasts.

Hi-Torque's eight enthusiast magazines and websites reach the most aggressive product buyers and have helped our advertisers grow into business powerhouses in their industries. Hi-Torque’s titles have consistently generated the highest returns for our advertises and most of them have been Hi-Torque customers for decades.

The same high quality product that delivers readers who buy product makes Hi-Torque's titles the most read by the manufacturer, aftermarket and distribution titans in our industry.

Source: Hi Torque Publications website.


Share
this page

Hi Torque Publications Advertising Contacts

Please log in to your AdSprouts account to see the contact information for Hi Torque Publications

Hi Torque Publications Magazines & Media Kits

ATV Action

ATV Action: written by riders like you!

BMX Plus!

BMX Plus! Magazine is the longest running BMX magazine out there - over thirty years strong.

Dirt Bike

The FIRST, ALL OFF-ROAD motorcycle title, and still the only one highlighting the whole sport!

Dirt Wheels

The FIRST, ALL-ATV title, and still the NUMBER-ONE MAGAZINE in the field!

Motocross Action

The WORLD’S NUMBER-ONE motocross magazine for more than 30 years!

Mountain Bike Action

It’s the NUMBER-ONE mountain bike title in the world!

Road Bike Action

Road Bike Action Magazine: Cycling News, Product Reviews, Road Bike Test and Features, Race News and Much More!